<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2315371376325490461\x26blogName\x3d*+make+a+little+wish+*\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://cherrydoll-sweetsugar.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://cherrydoll-sweetsugar.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1284376520572885617', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Sunday, November 9, 2008 ♥

HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL 3 OUTING





























BENGKEL DRAMA
HELLO ! KONNICHIWA ! OLA !
hahaaaa . alrights. it has been 1 week since i've blogged. so weird ! lol.
so the pictures are some of the stuff that happen these few weeks/days xD
hmmm .. so far.. i've watched hsm3 twice ! haha. cool uh whats.
lurvvveee the movie :)
niwaes , went to TM yesterday..
u know theres always buskers performing along the mrt and traffic light area ?
so yeah , theres this guy singing indonesian song with this uncle.
hmmm .. i didnt actually paid attention lah. then my dad told me to give $2 to them . lol !
so i did lahh . and then !
* jeng jeng jeng *
i put the 2bucks inside this box and looked at the guy.
AND BAM ! there he goes giving the perfect/seducing smile and those gorgeous eyes !
melts man ... not mentioning he winked at me!(he cant talk cuz he's singing)
ahahahaaa.. im in la-la land~
~ when you look me in the eyes ...... ~ LOL . nevermind.
so i thought , i've seen him before somewhere ..
so when i reached home , my brain sparked ! hahaa.
ohkay, so i found him at youtube singing & playing his guitar xD
hahaaaa . what a coincidence huh. lol.
haizzz.. nevermind.
~ YEARP HOLIDAYS BABY ! byebye extended program ! =p
planning to enjoy these few weeks and i guess i gotta study abit.
not mentioning the tons of homewrk -.-
HAPPY HOLIDAYS !
ohh yes , sent pak su to changi airport cuz he's going haji.
so sad sehh . and some people were like crying and stuff.. haizzz.
nevermind. hope he's doing fine :)

listened to the sweet sound @ 3:31 PM


♥ that rockstar

Photobucket
Suppppp'~ The name's NurulAmirah♪
Remember 11th February 1993 , Sweet Seventeen
And Im not your average girl, don't judge me.
Music is my lover♥
SHINee are my Romeos♥


♥ shout-out



♥ jukebox


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com



♥ clickables

Designer:%BLUE.pink-
Background:Dollielove

Affiliates
AdiSutrisno Aiishah AliffAziz AmirahBestie AnaFarhana Aryna Ayeen AyuSaffee AyuniZafirah Azza AzuraBestie Azwandi DavidArchuleta Deeyana Dian Ema Efenddy Fana FarahAmira FarrahLasrin Farhan GimChen Hafsah HuiYim Ida Izwan Johnson Joceline Kaliesa Kaseh KassimDanial Khair Khalisa Kimberlyn Mirah Myra Nadhirah Nana NaqiyahBestie Norfasarie NurFarhana NurulAini NurulJannah Omairah Pan PeiYan Rafidah Raikha Roxane Roxaz RP Shafeeqa SingaporeIdolSeason3 SleeQ SleeqOfficialBlog Sofiah StillYoungz Sufri Suriah Syafiqah Syazana TabithaNauser Vivian Wardah Yanah YantiCuzzin YantiCuzzinBlogshop ZhenXin Zul

Memories
July 2008August 2008September 2008October 2008November 2008December 2008January 2009February 2009March 2009April 2009May 2009June 2009July 2009August 2009September 2009October 2009November 2009December 2009January 2010February 2010March 2010April 2010May 2010June 2010July 2010August 2010July 2011