<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2315371376325490461\x26blogName\x3d*+make+a+little+wish+*\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://cherrydoll-sweetsugar.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://cherrydoll-sweetsugar.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1284376520572885617', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Thursday, December 4, 2008 ♥



HAPPY BIRTHDAY FEE !!!!

Midnight Message :

Nurul(me) : HAPPY BIRTHDAY FEE DARLING !! :)
Cheyhh dah 15 ahs... ade grow taller tk? HAHA.
ohkay im just kidding.. hehe. hmmm.. i still can remember
the frist time i met u. which is kat BPP! haha.
and got tis part where kite both tgh raising our hands to
go on stage with aliff! haha. funny stuff! haizzz..
and and the part kat harbourfront! umi fiza said sumting
like die ade byk menantu? LOL. u remember? xD haha.
greatt times... u're the first aliffangel that i get to
know & that made U special to me girl ;D
may we be great frens for eternity & i'll treasure this
friendship 4ever. hehe. ok this is getting way too
cheesy. HAHA. but really2 , although i dont show it
that much , just remember that i care for u aites !
Hope u'll have a very happy birthday , full of
surprises tomorrow! ;D hehe.
Lurrve u MUACKS! haha. my msg very long xD

Shafeeqa/Fee: HAHAHAHAHA! Be proud that yrs is th longest, haha.
Awwwh , thats so sweet! I rmber those moments too!
Haha , ty so much! ily ( muacks emoticon)





HAHAHA ! so thats the story . LOL.
This is my longest birthday message i've given. HAHA.
consider urself lucky fee ! hahaaa...
ILOVEYOU :D

listened to the sweet sound @ 2:06 PM


♥ that rockstar

Photobucket
Suppppp'~ The name's NurulAmirah♪
Remember 11th February 1993 , Sweet Seventeen
And Im not your average girl, don't judge me.
Music is my lover♥
SHINee are my Romeos♥


♥ shout-out



♥ jukebox


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com



♥ clickables

Designer:%BLUE.pink-
Background:Dollielove

Affiliates
AdiSutrisno Aiishah AliffAziz AmirahBestie AnaFarhana Aryna Ayeen AyuSaffee AyuniZafirah Azza AzuraBestie Azwandi DavidArchuleta Deeyana Dian Ema Efenddy Fana FarahAmira FarrahLasrin Farhan GimChen Hafsah HuiYim Ida Izwan Johnson Joceline Kaliesa Kaseh KassimDanial Khair Khalisa Kimberlyn Mirah Myra Nadhirah Nana NaqiyahBestie Norfasarie NurFarhana NurulAini NurulJannah Omairah Pan PeiYan Rafidah Raikha Roxane Roxaz RP Shafeeqa SingaporeIdolSeason3 SleeQ SleeqOfficialBlog Sofiah StillYoungz Sufri Suriah Syafiqah Syazana TabithaNauser Vivian Wardah Yanah YantiCuzzin YantiCuzzinBlogshop ZhenXin Zul

Memories
July 2008August 2008September 2008October 2008November 2008December 2008January 2009February 2009March 2009April 2009May 2009June 2009July 2009August 2009September 2009October 2009November 2009December 2009January 2010February 2010March 2010April 2010May 2010June 2010July 2010August 2010July 2011