<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2315371376325490461\x26blogName\x3d*+make+a+little+wish+*\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://cherrydoll-sweetsugar.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://cherrydoll-sweetsugar.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1284376520572885617', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Friday, June 26, 2009 ♥

hello people.

went to school today with bestie-AZURA-DARLING ! hahas.
did my F&N coursework. and layan-ing bestie with her craps. LOL.
seriously we're like smoking laughing gases.
and we always tried to silentlaugh cuz we're at the comp lab.
hahaa. i cant take it anymore !!! bestie is a crazy girl.
bestie never fails to make me laughhh ~ * cheyhh!! *
eherrrmmmmm2. hahaaaa.
after a few hours. bestie need to go for band. haizz. sad ahh.
then i walked home. hahaa !

OH YARHH !
today, i walked to school & walked back home ! :D
i cant believe i survived the heat mannx.
it was a loooooooooong journey i tell ya.
wonderin' why i walked instead of taking public transport ?
cuz i wanted to punish myself for losing my wallet! damn.
and i cant travel without my dear wallet.
shoooooooooooooo shaaaaaaaaaadd ~

today, did nothing much lah actually.
and i accidentally doze off while waiting for abang ilham to finish playing the comp!!
end up bangon dah maghrib. haiyooooo~
yadaaaaaaaaaaaaaa3 .. here i am. (:

hmmmmm.. i have alot to do actually.
like doing f&n coursework,finish holiday homewrk, clean my room, study for humanities pre-prelimanary exam and ermmmmm.. idk.
basically i need to do lotsa stuff..

tomorrow kenduri tahlil.
i hope cuzzin shasha comes. miss her ahh. cheyhh! (:

okayy. byebye! (:

listened to the sweet sound @ 10:13 PM


♥ that rockstar

Photobucket
Suppppp'~ The name's NurulAmirah♪
Remember 11th February 1993 , Sweet Seventeen
And Im not your average girl, don't judge me.
Music is my lover♥
SHINee are my Romeos♥


♥ shout-out



♥ jukebox


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com



♥ clickables

Designer:%BLUE.pink-
Background:Dollielove

Affiliates
AdiSutrisno Aiishah AliffAziz AmirahBestie AnaFarhana Aryna Ayeen AyuSaffee AyuniZafirah Azza AzuraBestie Azwandi DavidArchuleta Deeyana Dian Ema Efenddy Fana FarahAmira FarrahLasrin Farhan GimChen Hafsah HuiYim Ida Izwan Johnson Joceline Kaliesa Kaseh KassimDanial Khair Khalisa Kimberlyn Mirah Myra Nadhirah Nana NaqiyahBestie Norfasarie NurFarhana NurulAini NurulJannah Omairah Pan PeiYan Rafidah Raikha Roxane Roxaz RP Shafeeqa SingaporeIdolSeason3 SleeQ SleeqOfficialBlog Sofiah StillYoungz Sufri Suriah Syafiqah Syazana TabithaNauser Vivian Wardah Yanah YantiCuzzin YantiCuzzinBlogshop ZhenXin Zul

Memories
July 2008August 2008September 2008October 2008November 2008December 2008January 2009February 2009March 2009April 2009May 2009June 2009July 2009August 2009September 2009October 2009November 2009December 2009January 2010February 2010March 2010April 2010May 2010June 2010July 2010August 2010July 2011